Friday, August 24, 2007

Cheer Leader For The Free World


Name : Hayden Panettiere
Birth Name : Hayden Leslie Panettiere
Height : 5' 4¼''
Sex : Female
Nationality : American
Birth Date : August 21, 1989
The hottest girl in the coolest show on the planet .


I could get addicted to heroine. Having noticed lads mags the other day I decided to buy one . Full of rubbish but it had lots of pictures of Miss Panettiere and an interview with Quesntin Tarantino including this off the cuff remark
“ It was the best Pussy Party in Hollywood . To not get laid there you would have to be so unfamous you don’t know who you are ....”Money well spent then

3 comments:

Wrinkled Weasel said...

Heroes is literally the only show on tv that I watch.

Newmania said...

Snap

Anonymous said...

Earning money online never been this easy and transparent. You would find great tips on how to make that dream amount every month. So go ahead and click here for more details and open floodgates to your online income. All the best.

Blog Archive